Shout 2019 ProgramME

Select your age group

Main Program
Venue: Spark

Time Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30

 

 

Session 2

Session 5

Session 8

10:00
10:30
11:00

Break

Break

Break

11:30

Session 3

Session 6

Session 9

12:00
12:30

Break

Break

Break

13:00
13:30

Elective 1
(Creative)

Elective 3
(Leadership)

Elective 5
(Social Action)

14:00
14:30

Elective 2
(The Wild)

Elective 4
(The Wild)

Elective 6
(Marketplace)

15:00
15:30

Break

Break

Break

16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00

Session 1

Session 4

Session 7

Session 10

19:30
20:00
20:30

Program for 0-5 Years
Venue: Spark

Time Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30

 

 

                 

Under 5's
Program

Under 5's
Program

Under 5's
Program

10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30

Break

Break

Break

13:00
13:30

Under 5's
Program

Under 5's
Program

Under 5's
Program

14:00
14:30

Break

Break

Break

15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00

Under 5's
Program

Under 5's
Program

Under 5's
Program

Under 5's
Program

19:30
20:00
20:30

Program for 6-10 Years
Venue: Selwyn

Time Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30

 

 

                 

Over 5's
Program 

Over 5's
Program

Over 5's
Program 

10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30

Break

Break

Break

16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00

Over 5's
Program

Over 5's
Program

Over 5's
Program

Over 5's
Program

19:30
20:00
20:30

Program for 11-12 Years
Venue: Selwyn

Time Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30

 

 

                 

Intermediate
Program

Intermediate
Program

Intermediate
Program

10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30

Break

Break

Break

16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00

Intermediate
Program

Intermediate
Program

Intermediate
Program

Intermediate
Program

19:30
20:00
20:30

Program for 13-18 Years
Venue: Spark

Time Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30

 

 

                 

Session 2

Session 5

Session 8

10:00
10:30
11:00

Break

Break

Break

11:30

Session 3

Session 6

Session 9

12:00
12:30

The Wild

The Wild

The Wild

13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30

Break

16:00
16:30
17:00

Break

Break

17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00

Session 1

Session 4

Session 7

Session 10

19:30
20:00
20:30